Harris Value property tax analysis

10934 Saint Marys Ln, Houston, TX 77079

2,704 sqft, built 1961, in Memorial Appraised at $950,442 for 2026.

Harris County account 0930670000009

Appraised value
$950,442
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,015,711
Living area
2,704 sqft
$351 per sqft
Year built
1961
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $864,039 in 2025 to $950,442 in 2026.