Harris Value property tax analysis

12522 Boheme Dr, Houston, TX 77024

3,514 sqft, built 1964, in Memorial Appraised at $1,514,310 for 2026.

Harris County account 0930320000015

Appraised value
$1,514,310
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,718,026
Living area
3,514 sqft
$431 per sqft
Year built
1964
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,376,646 in 2025 to $1,514,310 in 2026.