Harris Value property tax analysis

12310 Beauregard Dr, Houston, TX 77024

5,684 sqft, built 2014, in Memorial Appraised at $2,516,509 for 2026.

Harris County account 0925490000007

Appraised value
$2,516,509
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,854,982
Living area
5,684 sqft
$443 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $2,287,736 in 2025 to $2,516,509 in 2026.