Harris Value property tax analysis

12322 Beauregard Dr, Houston, TX 77024

4,427 sqft, built 2005, in Memorial Appraised at $2,015,917 for 2026.

Harris County account 0925490000004

Appraised value
$2,015,917
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,176,012
Living area
4,427 sqft
$455 per sqft
Year built
2005
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,832,652 in 2025 to $2,015,917 in 2026.