Harris Value property tax analysis

2304 Raspberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,218 sqft, built 1959, in Parkview Manor Appraised at $161,051 for 2026.

Harris County account 0924950000002

Appraised value
$161,051
Tax year 2026
Market value
$161,354
Living area
1,218 sqft
$132 per sqft
Year built
1959
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $146,410 in 2025 to $161,051 in 2026.