Harris Value property tax analysis

13319 Lawnhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77045

1,076 sqft, built 1967, in Central Southwest Appraised at $161,887 for 2026.

Harris County account 0922910010005

Appraised value
$161,887
Tax year 2026
Market value
$175,821
Living area
1,076 sqft
$150 per sqft
Year built
1967
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $147,170 in 2025 to $161,887 in 2026.