Harris Value property tax analysis

13018 Pebblebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77079

4,596 sqft, built 2022, in Memorial Appraised at $1,747,204 for 2026.

Harris County account 0920130000010

Appraised value
$1,747,204
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,889,429
Living area
4,596 sqft
$380 per sqft
Year built
2022
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,588,368 in 2025 to $1,747,204 in 2026.