Harris Value property tax analysis

443 Wycliffe Dr, Houston, TX 77079

2,122 sqft, built 1961, in Memorial Appraised at $869,110 for 2026.

Harris County account 0915690000001

Appraised value
$869,110
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,011,124
Living area
2,122 sqft
$410 per sqft
Year built
1961
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $790,100 in 2025 to $869,110 in 2026.