Harris Value property tax analysis

2711 Oaks Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,463 sqft, built 1959, in Queens Oaks Appraised at $207,176 for 2026.

Harris County account 0914760000011

Appraised value
$207,176
Tax year 2026
Market value
$214,732
Living area
1,463 sqft
$142 per sqft
Year built
1959
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $188,342 in 2025 to $207,176 in 2026.