Harris Value property tax analysis

14119 Lillja Rd, Houston, TX 77060

888 sqft, built 1960, in Oak Glen Place Appraised at $121,091 for 2026.

Harris County account 0911650000217

Appraised value
$121,091
Tax year 2026
Market value
$136,613
Living area
888 sqft
$136 per sqft
Year built
1960
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $110,083 in 2025 to $121,091 in 2026.