Harris Value property tax analysis

2206 Lillian St, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,675 sqft, built 1959, in Fenwood Appraised at $202,081 for 2026.

Harris County account 0904620000030

Appraised value
$202,081
Tax year 2026
Market value
$203,811
Living area
1,675 sqft
$121 per sqft
Year built
1959
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $183,710 in 2025 to $202,081 in 2026.