Harris Value property tax analysis

13019 Robertcrest St, Houston, TX 77039

1,052 sqft, built 1960, in Magnolia Gardens Appraised at $124,969 for 2026.

Harris County account 0900940000005

Appraised value
$124,969
Tax year 2026
Market value
$220,927
Living area
1,052 sqft
$119 per sqft
Year built
1960
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $113,609 in 2025 to $124,969 in 2026.