Harris Value property tax analysis

2614 Oaks Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,612 sqft, built 1956, in Queens Oaks Appraised at $241,915 for 2026.

Harris County account 0861770000020

Appraised value
$241,915
Tax year 2026
Market value
$248,310
Living area
1,612 sqft
$150 per sqft
Year built
1956
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $219,923 in 2025 to $241,915 in 2026.