Harris Value property tax analysis

3315 Bluefield Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

1,303 sqft, built 1957, in Bennett Estates Appraised at $223,424 for 2026.

Harris County account 0855920000091

Appraised value
$223,424
Tax year 2026
Market value
$245,368
Living area
1,303 sqft
$171 per sqft
Year built
1957
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $203,113 in 2025 to $223,424 in 2026.