Harris Value property tax analysis

4319 Trafalgar Dr, Houston, TX 77045

1,301 sqft, built 2023, in Central Southwest Appraised at $151,086 for 2026.

Harris County account 0852460000013

Appraised value
$151,086
Tax year 2026
Market value
$244,060
Living area
1,301 sqft
$116 per sqft
Year built
2023
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $137,351 in 2025 to $151,086 in 2026.