Harris Value property tax analysis

2102 Bron Holly Dr, Houston, TX 77018

1,128 sqft, built 1956, in Central Northwest Appraised at $363,363 for 2026.

Harris County account 0851400000524

Appraised value
$363,363
Tax year 2026
Market value
$370,063
Living area
1,128 sqft
$322 per sqft
Year built
1956
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $330,330 in 2025 to $363,363 in 2026.