Harris Value property tax analysis

2614 San Jacinto Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,403 sqft, built 1956, in Queens Oaks Appraised at $200,550 for 2026.

Harris County account 0844670000127

Appraised value
$200,550
Tax year 2026
Market value
$206,280
Living area
1,403 sqft
$143 per sqft
Year built
1956
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $182,319 in 2025 to $200,550 in 2026.