Harris Value property tax analysis

2712 San Jacinto Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,410 sqft, built 1958, in Queens Oaks Appraised at $198,858 for 2026.

Harris County account 0844670000119

Appraised value
$198,858
Tax year 2026
Market value
$205,226
Living area
1,410 sqft
$141 per sqft
Year built
1958
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $180,780 in 2025 to $198,858 in 2026.