Harris Value property tax analysis

10930 Endicott Ln, Houston, TX 77035

1,991 sqft, built 1962, in Westbury Appraised at $375,136 for 2026.

Harris County account 0840090000037

Appraised value
$375,136
Tax year 2026
Market value
$388,215
Living area
1,991 sqft
$188 per sqft
Year built
1962
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $341,033 in 2025 to $375,136 in 2026.