Harris Value property tax analysis

6646 Crestford Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

1,671 sqft, built 1955 Appraised at $166,596 for 2026.

Harris County account 0832210000016

Appraised value
$166,596
Tax year 2026
Market value
$218,580
Living area
1,671 sqft
$100 per sqft
Year built
1955
Low

The county value changed +64.4% from $101,329 in 2025 to $166,596 in 2026.