1,122 sqft, built 1950, in East Little York / Homestead Appraised at $112,697 for 2026.
Harris County account 0825310000004
The county value changed +10.0% from $102,452 in 2025 to $112,697 in 2026.
Recent transfers help establish whether the county value is tracking real market behavior.