Harris Value property tax analysis

7605 Red Robin Ln, Houston, TX 77075

974 sqft, built 1950, in Greater Hobby Area Appraised at $132,344 for 2026.

Harris County account 0812850000006

Appraised value
$132,344
Tax year 2026
Market value
$138,869
Living area
974 sqft
$136 per sqft
Year built
1950
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $120,313 in 2025 to $132,344 in 2026.