Harris Value property tax analysis

1304 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055

4,906 sqft, built 2015, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $2,054,850 for 2026.

Harris County account 0805580000331

Appraised value
$2,054,850
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,440,986
Living area
4,906 sqft
$419 per sqft
Year built
2015
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,868,046 in 2025 to $2,054,850 in 2026.