Harris Value property tax analysis

103 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506

1,392 sqft, built 1956, in Red Bluff Terrace Appraised at $180,395 for 2026.

Harris County account 0805210000002

Appraised value
$180,395
Tax year 2026
Market value
$191,284
Living area
1,392 sqft
$130 per sqft
Year built
1956
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $163,996 in 2025 to $180,395 in 2026.