Harris Value property tax analysis

13317 Milo Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,885 sqft, built 2008, in Dreamland Place Appraised at $290,027 for 2026.

Harris County account 0803300000015

Appraised value
$290,027
Tax year 2026
Market value
$303,455
Living area
1,885 sqft
$154 per sqft
Year built
2008
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $263,661 in 2025 to $290,027 in 2026.