Harris Value property tax analysis

13411 Milo Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,296 sqft, built 1965, in Dreamland Place Appraised at $145,488 for 2026.

Harris County account 0803300000010

Appraised value
$145,488
Tax year 2026
Market value
$163,797
Living area
1,296 sqft
$112 per sqft
Year built
1965
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $132,262 in 2025 to $145,488 in 2026.