Harris Value property tax analysis

122 Victoria Dr, Houston, TX 77022

1,280 sqft, built 1960, in Northside Appraised at $217,715 for 2026.

Harris County account 0800900000006

Appraised value
$217,715
Tax year 2026
Market value
$235,402
Living area
1,280 sqft
$170 per sqft
Year built
1960
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $197,923 in 2025 to $217,715 in 2026.