Harris Value property tax analysis

2013 Leroy Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

2,243 sqft, built 1953, in South Pasadena Villas Appraised at $334,858 for 2026.

Harris County account 0771910130368

Appraised value
$334,858
Tax year 2026
Market value
$367,077
Living area
2,243 sqft
$149 per sqft
Year built
1953
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $304,417 in 2025 to $334,858 in 2026.