Harris Value property tax analysis

314 Tilden Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

1,866 sqft, built 1952, in Red Bluff Terrace Appraised at $326,485 for 2026.

Harris County account 0771320150008

Appraised value
$326,485
Tax year 2026
Market value
$326,889
Living area
1,866 sqft
$175 per sqft
Year built
1952
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $296,805 in 2025 to $326,485 in 2026.