Harris Value property tax analysis

2302 Huntington Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

1,438 sqft, built 1951, in Red Bluff Terrace Appraised at $222,153 for 2026.

Harris County account 0771320110014

Appraised value
$222,153
Tax year 2026
Market value
$273,821
Living area
1,438 sqft
$154 per sqft
Year built
1951
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $201,958 in 2025 to $222,153 in 2026.