Harris Value property tax analysis

7319 Raton St, Houston, TX 77055

3,080 sqft, built 2015, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $934,564 for 2026.

Harris County account 0771210040003

Appraised value
$934,564
Tax year 2026
Market value
$961,728
Living area
3,080 sqft
$303 per sqft
Year built
2015
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $849,604 in 2025 to $934,564 in 2026.