Harris Value property tax analysis

4514 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401

6,058 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $2,154,245 for 2026.

Harris County account 0770460060017

Appraised value
$2,154,245
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,370,287
Living area
6,058 sqft
$356 per sqft
Year built
2019
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,958,405 in 2025 to $2,154,245 in 2026.