Harris Value property tax analysis

906 Lennette Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401

6,121 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $1,976,535 for 2026.

Harris County account 0770140030004

Appraised value
$1,976,535
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,202,470
Living area
6,121 sqft
$323 per sqft
Year built
2019
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,796,850 in 2025 to $1,976,535 in 2026.