Harris Value property tax analysis

4805 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

4,475 sqft, built 2023 Appraised at $1,430,360 for 2026.

Harris County account 0770130080006

Appraised value
$1,430,360
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,485,200
Living area
4,475 sqft
$320 per sqft
Year built
2023
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,300,328 in 2025 to $1,430,360 in 2026.