Harris Value property tax analysis

4910 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

6,174 sqft, built 2020 Appraised at $1,988,769 for 2026.

Harris County account 0770130050021

Appraised value
$1,988,769
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,154,984
Living area
6,174 sqft
$322 per sqft
Year built
2020
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,807,972 in 2025 to $1,988,769 in 2026.