Harris Value property tax analysis

1505 Bonnie St, Pasadena, TX 77587

1,173 sqft, built 1975 Appraised at $176,651 for 2026.

Harris County account 0761910040004

Appraised value
$176,651
Tax year 2026
Market value
$192,245
Living area
1,173 sqft
$151 per sqft
Year built
1975
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $160,592 in 2025 to $176,651 in 2026.