Harris Value property tax analysis

1510 Bonnie St, Pasadena, TX 77587

1,276 sqft, built 1978 Appraised at $296,256 for 2026.

Harris County account 0761910030007

Appraised value
$296,256
Tax year 2026
Market value
$315,645
Living area
1,276 sqft
$232 per sqft
Year built
1978
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $269,324 in 2025 to $296,256 in 2026.