Harris Value property tax analysis

9021 Randy Dr, Houston, TX 77055

5,232 sqft, built 2016, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $2,263,269 for 2026.

Harris County account 0761470020022

Appraised value
$2,263,269
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,310,563
Living area
5,232 sqft
$433 per sqft
Year built
2016
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $2,057,518 in 2025 to $2,263,269 in 2026.