Harris Value property tax analysis

3113 Orlando St, Houston, TX 77093

850 sqft, built 1952, in Northeast Houston Appraised at $110,437 for 2026.

Harris County account 0760890010004

Appraised value
$110,437
Tax year 2026
Market value
$126,817
Living area
850 sqft
$130 per sqft
Year built
1952
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $100,398 in 2025 to $110,437 in 2026.