Harris Value property tax analysis

108 Beverly Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

1,618 sqft, built 1954 Appraised at $697,734 for 2026.

Harris County account 0750050000031

Appraised value
$697,734
Tax year 2026
Market value
$714,324
Living area
1,618 sqft
$431 per sqft
Year built
1954
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $634,304 in 2025 to $697,734 in 2026.