Harris Value property tax analysis

305 W Marvick Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

1,032 sqft, built 1960, in Pasadena Crest Appraised at $127,362 for 2026.

Harris County account 0740890000006

Appraised value
$127,362
Tax year 2026
Market value
$132,794
Living area
1,032 sqft
$123 per sqft
Year built
1960
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $115,784 in 2025 to $127,362 in 2026.