Harris Value property tax analysis

6013 Roberta Ln, Humble, TX 77396

2,562 sqft, built 2020, in Iah / Airport Area Appraised at $411,992 for 2026.

Harris County account 0731850000137

Appraised value
$411,992
Tax year 2026
Market value
$428,000
Living area
2,562 sqft
$161 per sqft
Year built
2020
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $374,539 in 2025 to $411,992 in 2026.