Harris Value property tax analysis

4723 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

5,843 sqft, built 2013 Appraised at $2,139,388 for 2026.

Harris County account 0731750010013

Appraised value
$2,139,388
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,249,129
Living area
5,843 sqft
$366 per sqft
Year built
2013
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,944,899 in 2025 to $2,139,388 in 2026.