Harris Value property tax analysis

219 W Saint Charles Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,218 sqft, built 2020, in Arcadian Gardens Appraised at $203,935 for 2026.

Harris County account 0720050000079

Appraised value
$203,935
Tax year 2026
Market value
$231,809
Living area
1,218 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
2020
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $185,396 in 2025 to $203,935 in 2026.