Harris Value property tax analysis

535 Arcadian Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,067 sqft, built 2012, in Arcadian Gardens Appraised at $129,683 for 2026.

Harris County account 0720010000090

Appraised value
$129,683
Tax year 2026
Market value
$158,524
Living area
1,067 sqft
$122 per sqft
Year built
2012
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $117,894 in 2025 to $129,683 in 2026.