Harris Value property tax analysis

412 Arcadian Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,380 sqft, built 2018, in Arcadian Gardens Appraised at $244,669 for 2026.

Harris County account 0720010000038

Appraised value
$244,669
Tax year 2026
Market value
$255,574
Living area
1,380 sqft
$177 per sqft
Year built
2018
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $222,427 in 2025 to $244,669 in 2026.