Harris Value property tax analysis

334 Zinn Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,440 sqft, built 2023, in St Charles Place Appraised at $285,746 for 2026.

Harris County account 0710870120009

Appraised value
$285,746
Tax year 2026
Market value
$310,443
Living area
1,440 sqft
$198 per sqft
Year built
2023
Average

The county value changed +20.0% from $238,122 in 2025 to $285,746 in 2026.