Harris Value property tax analysis

1321 Norham St, Houston, TX 77022

2,412 sqft, built 2010, in Northside / Northline Appraised at $375,841 for 2026.

Harris County account 0701250020035

Appraised value
$375,841
Tax year 2026
Market value
$380,674
Living area
2,412 sqft
$156 per sqft
Year built
2010
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $341,674 in 2025 to $375,841 in 2026.