Harris Value property tax analysis

416 Rustic Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

1,281 sqft, built 1950, in Pasadena Oaks Appraised at $169,698 for 2026.

Harris County account 0700590000192

Appraised value
$169,698
Tax year 2026
Market value
$233,187
Living area
1,281 sqft
$132 per sqft
Year built
1950
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $154,271 in 2025 to $169,698 in 2026.