Harris Value property tax analysis

3330 Beverly Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77057

2,102 sqft, built 2020, in Mid West Appraised at $530,290 for 2026.

Harris County account 0690440100008

Appraised value
$530,290
Tax year 2026
Market value
$538,583
Living area
2,102 sqft
$252 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $482,082 in 2025 to $530,290 in 2026.